startup indonesiaSharing is Caring

Sharing Story: Working Experience in Startups. Fun? Hmm….

Hello world! How’s your day? Today I will write a bit different from my previous article, I want to share my experiences a.k.a curcol in Indonesian haha… I want to share about my experiences working in startup Indonesia. Like you know.. Startup are growing faster nowadays, especially in startup  Indonesia, and other ASEAN countries. Every week I read the news, …

Lanjut Baca
Product Story, Sharing is Caring

UX/UI Case Study: Revamp Breeze App and Dashboard – Cashier Management Platform

Client Name: Breeze Platform: Application and Website Dashboard Introduction Breeze App is an app to help cashier to manage daily income and outcome report, how many sales achieved, managing customer data, and managing products sold.  Breeze app not only have function as a POS app, but mor that that. This project was planned and executed by: Nurdea Purnamasari: UX Writer Aryo …

Lanjut Baca
Sharing is Caring

Belajar Product Design dari DDDClass

Hola… selamat tanggal 1 April guys! Akhirnya setelah sekian lama blog ini mati suri, ku memutuskan untuk menulis postingan blog lagi (mungkin hiatus lagi abis ini wkwk). Ku ingin berbagi cerita sekaligus mengucapkan rasa terima kasih ke mentor DDDClass yang baiknya tiada saingannya. Apaan sih DDDClass? Bukan DeaDeaDeaClass ya… *krik DDDClass merupakan kependekan dari Dunia Dalam Desain Class. Dunia Dalam …

Lanjut Baca
review gocleanSharing is Caring

Review GoClean JUJUR! Pengalaman Pertama Order Service GoClean

Hola Bloggerian! Bismillah… by the way karena aku mulai mau aktif nulis lagi, aku akan nambah kategori tentang sharing is caring yang mana isinya adalah seputar pengalaman kehidupan aku yang aku rasa akan bermanfaat buat orang lain (bukan curcol ya hehe…), makannya aku namain kategori sharing is caring karena berbagi berarti peduli *tsah. Nah tulisan pertama di kategori sharing is caring …

Lanjut Baca